LEGUTÓBBI EREDMÉNY

.


Home-Advertisement

KÖVETKEZŐ ÖSSZECSAPÁS

SORON KÖVETKEZŐ MÉRKŐZÉSEK

Sepsi OSK VS Timișoara

CS U Craiova VS Sepsi OSK

Sepsi OSK VS Concordia

FCSB VS Sepsi OSK

TABELLA

# Csapat LM GY D V RG KG P
1CFR Cluj221543351249
2FCSB221453451447
3Craiova221273362343
4Astra221075311937
5Botoșani221057262335
6Viitorul221048291934
7Dinamo221048312234
8Poli Iași22868272930
9Timișoara22688183026
10Voluntari22679212525
11Concordia227312292924
12Mediaș222911103215
13Sepsi OSK224315134015
14Juventus22161512449

ÉLŐ ADÁS

JÁTÉKOSAINK

TÁMOGATÓINK

Leave us a reply